Ray Ban RX6449

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £72.002 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX6449 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Geometric 8056597183161
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6449, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The silver color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6449 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Geometric 8056597183154
prodImage
£72.00
£77.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£72.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£73.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£73.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7074
£73.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6375
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5387
£69.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ray Ban RX6444
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel