Ravensburger Puzzle planet

Price History
• Puzzle
• 1000 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle planet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Planetary Vision 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Brand New
Ravensburger Planetary Vision 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Brand New, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.95
£18.44
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Ravensburger Planetary Vision in Space - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0CPFMD3TZ
PLANETARY VISION - Piece together an "out of this world" Space scene featuring planets, stars, the sun and other breath taking elements of our gorgeous galaxy. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Planet Space Puzzle 1000 Piece Planets and Galaxy Jigsaw Puzzle 12000686
Planet Space Puzzle 1000 Piece Planets and Galaxy Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
1000 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle planet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

620 Reviews

Latest
Sturdy puzzle!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
Great quality puzzle. It’s made of a great material and is super sturdy. This was slightly a hard puzzle for me but a lot of fun to put together
Beautiful colors
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2022
|
Puzzle was quality cutting and color. No bent or peeling pieces.
This was my first try at a 1000 piece puzzle. Not easy!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2022
|
Loved all the color. It was definitely a challenge for me!
Missing Pieces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/09/2022
|
What poor quality control. Why don't they take pride in their work? Otherwise, beautiful puzzle.
Love the quality of pieces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2022
|
Ravensburger puzzles are the best! They fit together well without bent edges and have a smooth coating on, no or less shavings than others, and colors are sharp. This planet puzzle was interesting and challenging to complete....View More Ordered my next Ravensburger puzzle!View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle planet Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 620 reviews
5
412
4
60
3
33
2
41
1
74

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Wooden Puzzle Disney Stitch
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Universe
£14.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
managetrade17
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
homeessenceltd
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel