Ravensburger Puzzle Encanto

Price History
• Ravensburger puzzles
• Handcrafted die-cut tools
• Glare-free puzzle image
• 1000 pieces, suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Encanto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Disney Encanto 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids and Adults Age 12 Years Up
Head into the wonderful world of Encanto with this amazing Jigsaw Puzzle! The vibrant design features the Madrigal family home and all of your...
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Encanto 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids and Adults Age 12 Years Up B09YRZ24QJ
DISNEY ENCANTO GIFTS - Head into the wonderful world of Encanto with this amazing Jigsaw Puzzle! The vibrant design features the Madrigal family home and all of your favourite characters. Just don't talk about Bruno. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Disney Encanto 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New & Sealed
Ravensburger Disney Encanto 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 1000 Pcs Disney Encanto Jigsaw Puzzle For Kids & Adults
A Puzzle Fit for a Magical Casa The puzzle features a beautiful image of the Madrigal family's magical casa, complete with intricate details...
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Encanto Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 12000608
Ravensburger Disney Encanto Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£20.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ravensburger puzzles
Handcrafted die-cut tools
Glare-free puzzle image
1000 pieces, suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Encanto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Fab picture
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
Pieces a little on the small size took longer to make
Great family time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2023
|
Lovely jigsaw spending time with the kids
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/04/2023
|
Took few hours to assemble. Good quality, great fun.
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
Love Ravensburger puzzles, they’re always good quality. The colours of this puzzle are gorgeous!
ADORED!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2023
|
I am OBSESSED with Encanto and this puzzle is FANTASTIC!! 😍🌺🌸
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Encanto Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
18
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel