Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Snow White

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Puzzle Disney® Castle Collection: Snow White (1000 pieces)
• Image size: 70 x 50 cm
• Suitable for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
• Wide range of motifs available in the Ravensburger puzzle collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Snow White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney - Castle Collection - SNOW WHITE - 1000 Pieces 17329 7
Discover the secrets of Snow White's palace. Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm...
prodImage
£15.99
£19.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Snow White Castle 17329
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Snow White Castle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Castles Snow White 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up COMSED/June25/GBR/3940
DISNEY SNOW WHITE GIFTS - Discover the secrets of Snow White's castle PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle Disney® Castle Collection: Snow White (1000 pieces)
Image size: 70 x 50 cm
Suitable for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
Wide range of motifs available in the Ravensburger puzzle collection
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Snow White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
High quality puzzle from Ravensburg
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
It’s no surprise that this puzzle is of the highest quality, far superior to other puzzle sellers. The picture is not too glossy, the colors are perfectly adjusted to make the picture realistic. This fun for the whole...View More family. The pieces are thick, the pictures are securely glued to the backing, no peeling. The pieces vary in shape and fit perfectly together. There’s never any doubt if a piece fits or not. There are no better puzzles out there.View Less
Fun and easy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
As all ravensbuger I enjoy the sturdy pieces and the quality of the picture. Fun puzzle.
Beautiful puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together and a lot of fun to make
Pieces stay together
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Just a beautiful puzzle. So fun to work with all the different rooms on the castle and then with the large princess. I bought most of the puzzles in this castle series
Beautiful set of princess puzzled
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together. Beautiful to make
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Snow White Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Pokémon Challenge (12000460)
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Coca Cola Polar Bear
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade: Disney Bambi
£15.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario (12000455)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Tangled Up In Love
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.95
treasuredgftsforyou
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel