Ravensburger Large Construction Vehicle Puzzle

Price History
• Number of Parts: 147
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Puzzle set for children aged 5 and up
• Includes 3 puzzles featuring construction vehicle motifs
• Size per puzzle: 21 x 21 cm
• Includes mini-poster as a template
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Large Construction Vehicle Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 09226 0 "Construction Vehicle" Puzzle (147-Piece), ca. 21 x 21 cm B00ZP3M5JG
Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 3600 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3.6 x 19 x 27.2, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger (Brio) Ravensburger Large Construction Vehicles 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles - New 9226
Ravensburger Large Construction Vehicles 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles - New, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle set for children aged 5 and up
Includes 3 puzzles featuring construction vehicle motifs
Size per puzzle: 21 x 21 cm
Includes mini-poster as a template
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Number of Parts
147

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Large Construction Vehicle Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Colorful Ocean
£8.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Maya the Bee's World
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Iron Man
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Fire Truck
£8.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Chewbacca
£7.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Large Construction Vehicle Puzzle
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel