Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Organizer - Star Wars R2D2

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Organizer - Star Wars R2D2
from £7.494 offersManufacturer: RavensburgerPrice History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 54 numbered plastic puzzle pieces
• Easy assembly thanks to EasyClick Technology
• Provides plenty of space for all kinds of knick-knacks
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars R2D2 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - 54 Pieces - Pencil Holder - No Glue Required B0BSWV8YD9
STARWARS TOYS - Galactic puzzle fun have you will with this R2D2 inspired 3D puzzle 54 piece pencil cup holder! 3D puzzle fans can now recreate the iconic Star Wars Death Star themselves. BUILD AND GROW YOUR 3D COLLECTION - Assemble and collect the diverse range of 3D puzzles from Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D jigsaw puzzle brand. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece 3D puzzle ball jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 7.5cm in diameter and come with a stand. Great 3D puzzles for Children 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Star Wars Organizer Ravensburger Puzzle Top
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Star Wars Organizer Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 11554 Star Wars R2-D2 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 6 Ye
Ravensburger 11554 Star Wars R2-D2 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 6 Ye, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEO Star Wars R2D2 Pencil Holder 3D Puzzle, 54pc - Brand New & Sealed 11554
Star Wars R2D2 Pencil Holder 3D Puzzle, 54pc - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
54 numbered plastic puzzle pieces
Easy assembly thanks to EasyClick Technology
Provides plenty of space for all kinds of knick-knacks
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Organizer - Star Wars R2D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Organizer - Star Wars R2D2
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel