HaPe Solar System Puzzle

Price History
• Children’s Puzzles
• Number of Parts: 102
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• With LED light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Solar System Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Solar System Puzzle | Round Solar System Puzzle Toy for Kids, Solid Wood Pieces and a Glowing LED Sun B07M8JRB5G
A GLOWING LED SUN: The sun, featuring an LED light, can be positioned at the centre of the puzzle EIGHT PLANETS: The planets – including Mercury, Venus, Earth, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn, Uranus, and Neptune – can be positioned on top of the puzzle. Explore the planets and then return safely back to Earth EDUCATIONAL PUZZLE: This puzzle toy includes a double-sided poster with astronomy knowledge. Fascinating facts on all of the different planets: learn the names and positions of the each of the planets as you play NON-TOXIC AND CHILD-SAFE: Durable child-safe paint finish and study wooden construction make this a toy your child will love for years to come AGE RECOMMENDATION: This unique toy is perfect for kids age 5 years and up, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£15.63
£20.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hape E1625 Solar System Puzzle, Multicoloured - Jigsaw Puzzle
Main Description Hape E1625 solar system puzzle. The sun brings light to all the planets around it. Learn more about our solar system with this...
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Hape Solar System Puzzle | Round 100 piezas, Multicoloured E1625
Hape Solar System Puzzle | Round 100 piezas, Multicoloured, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Hape Solar System Puzzle | Round Solar System Puzzle Toy for Kids, Solid Wood... E1625
Hape Solar System Puzzle | Round Solar System Puzzle Toy for Kids, Solid Wood..., Collectables > Paper & Ephemera > Playing Cards > Modern (1981-Now)
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With LED light
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Number of Parts
102

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Solar System Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£14.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
£16.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Sort your Puzzle
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Bambi
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Dragons: The 9 Worlds
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vineyard
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Animal Friendship
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Solar System Puzzle
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel