Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £17.99to £30.195 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 99
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D puzzle model of the astromech droid BB-8
• Material: plastic, 99 curved pieces
• EasyClick technology for precise assembly
• Stable base for display on a shelf
• Head can be positioned straight or tilted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars BB-8 3D Puzzle for Kids Age 8 Years - 99 Pieces - No Glue Required B0CSZ5R9DB
BUILD AND GROW YOUR 3D COLLECTION - Assemble and collect the diverse range of 3D puzzles from Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D jigsaw puzzle brand. STAR WARS GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Star Wars with the iconic BB8. Makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Star Wars franchise. JOIN THE RESISTANCE - Piece together this replica of the rolling astromech droid resistance figther BB-8. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Star Wars BB8 3D Puzzle 11578
Ravensburger Star Wars BB8 3D Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Star Wars Bb-8 Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 11578
Puzzle 3D Star Wars Bb-8 Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger 11578 Star Wars BB-8 3D Puzzles for Kids Age 8 Years Gifts-BB8-99 P
Ravensburger 11578 Star Wars BB-8 3D Puzzles for Kids Age 8 Years Gifts-BB8-99 P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Star Wars BB-8 3D Puzzle for Kids Age 8 Years - 99 Pieces - No...
Ravensburger Star Wars BB-8 3D Puzzle for Kids Age 8 Years - 99 Pieces - No..., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D puzzle model of the astromech droid BB-8
Material: plastic, 99 curved pieces
EasyClick technology for precise assembly
Stable base for display on a shelf
Head can be positioned straight or tilted
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
99

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Disney Frozen: Glittering Snow
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Bambi
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vineyard
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Horse Dream
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel