Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Iron Man

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £6.65to £7.393 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Iron Man Collectible Figure from the Hylkies Marvel Edition
• Material: Plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces
• Assembly without glue, including quick guide
• Includes plastic stand and collectible card
• Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Iron Man
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Marvel Hylkies Figures Iron Man - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - 3D Jigsaw Puzzles - The Avengers B0CRDVBG2Y
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Iron Man figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel Avengers franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£6.65
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Marvel Hylkies Figures Iron Man - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - 3D Jigsaw Puzzles - The Avengers 5G-684J-XJU0
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Iron Man figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel Avengers franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£7.19
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Marvel Hylkies Figures Iron Man - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - 3D Jigsaw Puzzles - The Avengers 5G-684J-XJU0
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Iron Man figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel Avengers franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£7.39
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Iron Man Collectible Figure from the Hylkies Marvel Edition
Material: Plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces
Assembly without glue, including quick guide
Includes plastic stand and collectible card
Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Iron Man
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: £4.49
Blitz Media
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel