Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Container Super Mario

Price History
• 3D Puzzle Pen Holder
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W7.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Container Super Mario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Super Mario Brothers Pencil Pot 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 54 Pieces - No Glue Required B08PM3MG36
SUPER MARIO GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Super Mario with this iconic puzzleball. A fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Super Mario franchise. BESTSELLING 3D PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Pencil Holder 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 11 x 10 x 4.8cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
Β£7.49
Β£11.98
Shipping: Β£4.49
with shipping: Β£4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Super Mario Brothers Pencil Pot 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 54 Pieces - No Glue Required 11255
Imagine all of your favourite Super Mario characters in 3D jigsaw puzzle form and using the completed product on your desks everyday?! Your wish has...
prodImage
Β£11.01
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Super Mario 11255 Pencil Holder 3D Jigsaw Puzzle 54 Piece Ages 6+
Ravensburger Super Mario 11255 Pencil Holder 3D Jigsaw Puzzle 54 Piece Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
Β£11.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W7.7 Centimetre
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Container Super Mario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/02/2023
|
Ok
Christmas present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2023
|
My five year old grandson loved this, the fact that the pieces are numbered made it possible for him to complete the puzzle easily, he loves puzzles, and has a usable pencil holder aswell
Christmas present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2023
|
My five year old grandson loved this, the fact that the pieces are numbered made it possible for him to complete the puzzle easily, he loves puzzles, and has a usable pencil holder aswell
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Container Super Mario Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
34
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Ravensburger

Ravensburger Elbphilharmonie Hamburg
Β£18.80
Ravensburger Elbphilharmonie HamburgCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger tiptoi The Pen
Β£57.18
Ravensburger tiptoi The PenCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Puzzle Store
Β£50.68
Ravensburger Puzzle StoreCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Die Maulwurf Company
Β£40.71
Ravensburger Die Maulwurf CompanyCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Horse Happiness
Β£15.19
Ravensburger Horse HappinessCompare 1 Prices
Ravensburger Lotti Karotti (22343)
Β£27.32
Ravensburger Lotti Karotti (22343)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Container Super Mario
prodImage
Β£7.49
Shipping: Β£4.49
prodImage
Β£11.01
Shipping: Free
novacove
prodImage
Β£11.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel