Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Wolverine

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £7.39to £15.432 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkies Collectible Figure Wolverine
• Material: Plastic
• Assembly: 54 numbered parts, no glue required
• Includes: Collectible card and display stand
• Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Wolverine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Hylkies Figures Wolverine - Marvel Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Puzzles B0DDKRH6S8
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Wolverine figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel, X-Men or Deadpool franchises. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.39
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Hylkies: Marvel Sammelfiguren zum selbst zusammenbauen - Figur #24 ‎12008011
Ravensburger Hylkies: Marvel Sammelfiguren zum selbst zusammenbauen - Figur #24, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies Collectible Figure Wolverine
Material: Plastic
Assembly: 54 numbered parts, no glue required
Includes: Collectible card and display stand
Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Wolverine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel