Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Starter Set XXL Planet

Price History
• Marble run system
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• Expandable with components and theme-specific decorations
• Assembly instructions in 3 difficulty levels
• Number of Parts: 200
• Set Consisting of: 189 components, 10 balls, decorative elements from worlds jungle, desert, ice & sea, hammer, 3D cardboard figures, starter
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Starter Set XXL Planet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Gravitrax Junior - Planeta Starter Set
GravitraxJunior-PlanetaStarterSet
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Starter Set My Planet Starter Set. Marble Run, STEM and Construction for Toy Children Age 3 Years and Up for Kids Ravensburger GraviTrax £43 A2EU
The perfect marble run for preschoolers, easy to build and set up with included instructions. Children can create their own marble runs either on their own or build fun tracks together. Little ones can learn about the planet and have fun playing with jungle, desert, ocean and arctic elements. Marbles can roll through igloos, trees and creepy creatures and kids will love decorating their marble tracks. Packed with 200 pieces this set is kind to the planet as pieces are made from bioplastic and wood fibres. Each piece is soft to touch and toddler friendly as little ones can improve dexterity by building their own tracks. Fun and engaging way to introduce STEM concepts and encourages product solving and critical thinking skills. If the marble isn’t reaching the end of the track, little ones are encouraged to try build again. A great present for little marble run fans that includes action-elements for fun trick shots. Included in the set are the hammer and the slide so marbles can travel through fun tracks., Manufacturer: RAVENSBURGER
prodImage
£79.42
Shipping: Free
Gravitrax Starter-Set XXL My Planet Junior Marble Run 200pc STEM Toy Ages 3-7 27059
Gravitrax Starter-Set XXL My Planet Junior Marble Run 200pc STEM Toy Ages 3-7, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Starter Set My Planet Starter Set. Marble Run, STEM and Construction for Toy Children Age 3 Years and Up for Kids Ravensburger GraviTrax £43 A2EU
The perfect marble run for preschoolers, easy to build and set up with included instructions. Children can create their own marble runs either on their own or build fun tracks together. Little ones can learn about the planet and have fun playing with jungle, desert, ocean and arctic elements. Marbles can roll through igloos, trees and creepy creatures and kids will love decorating their marble tracks. Packed with 200 pieces this set is kind to the planet as pieces are made from bioplastic and wood fibres. Each piece is soft to touch and toddler friendly as little ones can improve dexterity by building their own tracks. Fun and engaging way to introduce STEM concepts and encourages product solving and critical thinking skills. If the marble isn’t reaching the end of the track, little ones are encouraged to try build again. A great present for little marble run fans that includes action-elements for fun trick shots. Included in the set are the hammer and the slide so marbles can travel through fun tracks., Manufacturer: RAVENSBURGER
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Expandable with components and theme-specific decorations
Assembly instructions in 3 difficulty levels
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
200
Set Consisting of
189 components, 10 balls, decorative elements from worlds jungle, desert, ice & sea, hammer, 3D cardboard figures, starter

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Starter Set XXL Planet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Not very durable quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/03/2024
|
nice game, but my daughter broke some part at the first time of trying to play it. As it is caused by my daughter, I did not request a return or replacement. However, for a kid toy, the design should be more thoughtful and...View More quality should be more durable. The whole set is 75 and buy a replacement for this small part is 10… crazyView Less
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
Kam super an.
With reviews from

Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Starter Set XXL Planet Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Quadrilla Cliffhanger
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
HaPe Quadrilla Escape from the Castle
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Emos Retail
prodImage
£79.42
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel