Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Enchanting Mermaids

Price History
• Number of Parts: 108
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D Puzzle Sneaker
• 108 plastic parts with Easyclick Technology
• Pen holder and decoration in one
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Enchanting Mermaids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Mermaid Shaped Trainer Shoe 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required
Enjoy piecing this stunning underwater themed plastic 3D puzzle. This magical mermaid inspired 108 piece sneaker shaped 3D puzzle is a must have for any sea lovers. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Trainer 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed measure 21 X 8 X 13cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. Jigsaw puzzles are a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Mermaid Sneaker Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 11279
Puzzle 3D Mermaid Sneaker Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle Sneaker
108 plastic parts with Easyclick Technology
Pen holder and decoration in one
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
108

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Enchanting Mermaids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Nice looking and easy to build
5.0 out of 5 stars I love these
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/03/2023
|
I love these puzzles! The shoes are much more stable than the buildings they do, and functional too!
Challenging
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
A bit difficult as shoe hollow so makes it difficult to put together looks nice when done
4.0 out of 5 stars Challenging
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
A bit difficult as shoe hollow so makes it difficult to put together looks nice when done
Mermaid shaped Trainer shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
Bought as a Christmas present. Easy to assemble with clear instructions. Looks really good. She loves it and wants more Ravensburger items.
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Enchanting Mermaids Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Haunted House at Night
£27.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle!
£21.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
£23.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Playmobil Puzzle Box 55599
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel