Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House

Price History
• 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
• 216 durable plastic puzzle pieces
• Extraordinary architecture to experience
• Illustrated guide for beginners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Sydney Opera House 3D Puzzle 216 Piece Puzzle Brand New And Sealed 11243
Ravensburger Sydney Opera House 3D Puzzle 216 Piece Puzzle Brand New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£18.69
£22.75
Shipping: £4.06
with shipping: £4.06
Ravensburger Sydney Opera House 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids & Adults Age 8 Years up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required
Have fun building this stunning 3D puzzle replica of the original Sydney Opera House. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Sydney Opera House 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed is 40.7 x 29.2 x 12.6cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£24.52
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Opernhaus Sydney 11243
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Opernhaus Sydney
prodImage
£25.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
216 durable plastic puzzle pieces
Extraordinary architecture to experience
Illustrated guide for beginners

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Disney Frozen: Glittering Snow
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Night Light Horses on the Beach
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Horse Dream
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Jurassic World 2 (11757)
£15.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
old-stuff-75
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: £4.06
Novacove Limited
prodImage
£24.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel