Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto

Price History
• 3D Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 112
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Content: 108 puzzle pieces, 4 accessory parts, and instructions
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H13.5 Centimetre x L21.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Naruto 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - Trainer Shoe - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required
A bright and colourful 3D sneaker featuring iconic Naruto characters! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Trainer 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed measure 21 X 8 X 13cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. Jigsaw Puzzles make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Naruto 3D Puzzle Sneaker (112 pieces)
-3Dpuzzlewitheasyclicktechnology -112pieces -Length:21,4cm -Height:13,5cm
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Naruto 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - Train ‎11543
Ravensburger Naruto 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - Train, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 108 puzzle pieces, 4 accessory parts, and instructions
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13.5 Centimetre x L21.4 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
112

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Haunted House at Night
£26.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Night Light Horses on the Beach
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Disney Frozen: Glittering Snow
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel