Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Box Harry Potter

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Box Harry Potter
from £26.992 offersManufacturer: RavensburgerPrice History
• Storage box in Harry Potter design
• Consists of 216 individually shaped puzzle pieces
• Sturdy 3D puzzle pieces with illustrated assembly instructions
• Spacious and stable storage box for treasures
• Dimensions: 22.6 x 15.5 x 13.5 cm (L/W/H)
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 3D 216Pcs Box Harry Potter Ravensburger Puzzle Top
Puzzle 3D 216Pcs Box Harry Potter Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger - 3D Puzzle Children Storage Box Harry Potter | 3D Puzzles for Children 8 Years or Over | Model Kits to Assemble 216 Pieces | Gift Child 8 Years or Over 4005556112586
PUZZLE 3D: A fun game that becomes a decorative and functional object, the mockup is one of the perfect gifts children 8 years or older. HARRY POTTER 3D PUZZLE: The perfect gift idea for 3D puzzle lovers of all ages; the Ravensburger 3D puzzle will awaken your spirit by 3D puzzles. ASSEMBLE YOUR PUZZLE: Complete the 3D puzzle thanks to Easy Click technology; pieces are easily assembled using numbering on the back of each piece or by intuition for a more exciting challenge with these kids ride on models. PREMIUM QUALITY: 3D puzzle that each piece, made of plastic fiber, is numbered to help you in the assembly and is distinguished by its robustness and high quality; the lace will be extremely precise and stable without using glue with these models to assemble for children. DISCOVER ALL 3D PUZZLES - Discover all realistic Ravensburger puzzle models, completely made in Europe; each item comes with detailed illustrated instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box in Harry Potter design
Consists of 216 individually shaped puzzle pieces
Sturdy 3D puzzle pieces with illustrated assembly instructions
Spacious and stable storage box for treasures
Dimensions: 22.6 x 15.5 x 13.5 cm (L/W/H)

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Box Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
£23.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Haunted House at Night
£28.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel