Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Avengers

Price History
• Number of Parts: 108
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D Puzzle Sneaker with Avengers design
• Provides storage space for accessories
• Dimensions: Length 21 cm, Height 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Avengers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger UK 12113 Marvel Avengers Comic Book Sneaker 3D Jigsaw Puzzle
Utilising the latest 3D technology you can piece together this 3D baseball sneaker. Featuring characters from Marvel Avengers such as Iron Man, Hulk, Captain America and Thor. High quality 108 piece plastic jigsaw puzzle The finished puzzle measures 21.3 X 8.7 X 13.4cm high when complete. Suitable for ages 8 years and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build this sturdy and strong model. No glue required!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Marvel Avengers Sneaker 108 piece New And Sealed. ‎12113
Ravensburger 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Marvel Avengers Sneaker 108 piece New And Sealed., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£28.99
£32.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ravensburger Marvel Comic Book Sneaker 108pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle C-12113
Ravensburger Marvel Comic Book Sneaker 108pc 3D JigsawPuzzle Utilising the latest 3D technology you can piece together this3D baseball sneaker.
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle Sneaker with Avengers design
Provides storage space for accessories
Dimensions: Length 21 cm, Height 13 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
108

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Avengers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/01/2021
|
this 3D puzzle comes with a plastic holder that slots into the puzzle itself so that it can be used as a pencil pot for your desk. the above description clearly stated in product details, but this Christmas order for my nephew...View More (age 8 ), find a bit annoy with the pen keep sliding inside ONLY realised the plastic holder, has not come with the packaging??View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/01/2021
|
This puzzle was very interesting and surprisingly easy to put together, as the instructions are very easy to follow. My 7 year old did it all on his own, from start to finish, in a single sitting session. He was really taken...View More with it and it now sits in his desk full on pencils. It looks cool and it’s super sturdy when finished. I would definitely get this as a present for another child!View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/12/2020
|
Everything my 10 year old hoped for.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/07/2020
|
Nephew loved it and built it on his birthday.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/05/2020
|
Would have given it a zero if I could. We opened the packaging 2 weeks after receiving when my husband and I finally found time to make and add to our collection. As usual, we got all pieces and ordered them into their numbered...View More order to find 2 numbers missing! I emailed Ravensburger at least 2 weeks ago and I have had no reply!View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker - Avengers Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Haunted House at Night
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Night Light Horses on the Beach
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle!
£21.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dealon
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
bags_of_bits_and_bobs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel