Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Lighthouse

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Lighthouse
from £11.87to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Mini Lighthouse
• Dimensions: 22.1 x 8.2 x 8.2 cm (HxWxD)
• Contents: 54 numbered plastic puzzle pieces + accessories + instructions
• Perfect as a keepsake from your last vacation or as a gift
• Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Lighthouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger RAV Puzzle Mini Leuchtturm 3D 11273 529158
Easy to use Value for money Durable
prodImage
£11.87
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger RAV Puzzle Mini Leuchtturm 3D 11273 COMSED/June25/GBR/1008
Easy to use Value for money Durable
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Lighthouse Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 11273
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Lighthouse Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Lighthouse
Dimensions: 22.1 x 8.2 x 8.2 cm (HxWxD)
Contents: 54 numbered plastic puzzle pieces + accessories + instructions
Perfect as a keepsake from your last vacation or as a gift
Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Lighthouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Universum
£11.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Coca Cola Polar Bear
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele At the Sea 58221 Puzzle
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel