Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Big Ben

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Big Ben
from £11.49to £13.993 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Mini Big Ben 3D Puzzle
• 54 Plastic Pieces with EasyClick Technology
• Height: 24.3 cm
• Suitable for puzzle fans aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Big Ben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle - Mini Big Ben - 54 Teile - ab 8 Jahren: Erlebe Puzzeln in der 3. Dimension COMSED/June25/GBR/1104
[Sturdy & Durable Plastic Pieces] Pieces easily interlock together with no glue required. Go rogue, or use numbers on back of pieces for guidance 54 pieces Ideal for introductory [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] With over 1 billion sold, Ravensburger creates exciting new designs for adults and kids for maximum puzzle fun
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
‎RAVENSBURGER Ravensburger 3D Puzzle - Mini Big Ben - 54 Teile - ab 8 Jahren: Erlebe Puzzeln i ‎11246
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle - Mini Big Ben - 54 Teile - ab 8 Jahren: Erlebe Puzzeln i, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Mini Buildings Big Ben Ravensburger Puzzle Top 11246
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Mini Buildings Big Ben Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Big Ben 3D Puzzle
54 Plastic Pieces with EasyClick Technology
Height: 24.3 cm
Suitable for puzzle fans aged 8 and up
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Big Ben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Coca-Cola Classic
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel