Rains Tote Bag

Price History
• Waterproof handbag for shopping, commuting, or office
• Spacious main compartment with full-length zipper
• Detachable shoulder strap and long hand/shoulder handles
• Attachment rings on the carrying handles for small items
• Made from Rains' waterproof PU fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rains Tote Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Rains Unisex Tote Bag Micro - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01nc9qqwdg2l9f
Rains Unisex Tote Bag Micro in 01 Black Tote Bag Micro is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes or the office. Characterized by an elevated utility-look and functional details. The full-length coated zip reveals a single main compartment for everyday essentials. Designed to meet your carry-need, Tote Bag Micro offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap and webbing carry handles. Carry handles features attachment rings for small items like keys. Tote Bag Micro is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 28.00 x W 32.00 x D 10.00 cmVolume: 7.50 LWeight: 0.43 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated tonal zip closure- Single main compartment- Webbing carry handles with attachment ring- Detachable webbing shoulder strap14180
prodImage
£42.61
£46.60
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Rains Tote Bag Micro Sand Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Light Brown - 14180-24-One-size - Size: One size
Tote Bag Micro is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes or the office. Characterized by an elevated utility-look and functional details. The full-length coated zip reveals a single main compartment for everyday essentials. Designed to meet your carry-need, Tote Bag Micro offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap and webbing carry handles. Carry handles features attachment rings for small items like keys. Tote Bag Micro is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Details: Composition - 100% PES (Polyester) Coating - 100% PU (Polyurethane) Waterproof rating - W3 – Waterproof protection from light rain Water column pressure - 8000 mm Measurements - H28 x W36 x D8 cm / H11 x W14.2 x D3.1 inches Volume - 8.1 liters / 2,1 gallons Features: Coated tonal zip closure Single main compartment Webbing carry handles Detachable webbing shoulder strap
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Rains Tote Bag Mini Khaki Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Green - 14160-44-One-size - Size: One size
Tote Bag Mini is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes, or the office. The design is punctuated by discreet functional details for an elevated utilitarian look. Open the full-length coated zip to reveal a roomy main compartment. Tote Bag offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap, and long hand/shoulder handles. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys. Tote Bag Mini is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Waterproof Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating Waterproof rating: W3 – Waterproof protection from light rain Water column pressure: 8000mm Measurements: H36 x W35 x D13cm / H17.7 x W13.8 x D5.1 inches Volume: 16.4 liters / 4.3 gallons Features: Coated tonal zip closure Single main compartment Webbing carry handles with attachment rings Detachable webbing shoulder strap
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Tote Bag Mini - 133 Beige - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03diz4khehfp3g
Tote Bag Mini is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes or the office. Characterized by an elevated utility-look and functional details. The full-length coated zip reveals a spacious main compartment for everyday essentials. Designed to meet your carry-needs, Tote Bag Mini offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap and long hand/shoulder handles. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys. Tote Bag Mini is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 36.00 x W 40.00 x D 13.00 cmVolume: 16.00 LWeight: 0.60 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated tonal zip closure- Single main compartment- Long hand/shoulder webbing handles with attachment ring- Detachable webbing shoulder strap 14160
prodImage
£49.16
£53.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Unisex Mini Tote Bag in Sage Green - One Size 019a2fe6-9aa1-7159-acb5-9784d1f45573
The Rains Unisex Tote Bag Mini is a waterproof accessory designed for versatile daily use. Crafted from durable PU fabric with a polyester base, it offers reliable protection against moderate rainfall with a water pressure resistance of 8000 mm. The bag features a spacious main compartment secured by a coated tonal zip, providing ample space for essentials. It includes long handles with attachment rings for small items and a detachable shoulder strap for flexible carrying options. Measuring 36 cm in height, 40 cm in width, and 13 cm in depth, it has a volume of 16 litres and weighs 0.6 kg. Its sleek, utility-inspired design makes it suitable for shopping, commuting, or office use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.04
£56.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rains Sibu Shell Tote Bag - RRP £119 - Marsh Green - new with tags
Rains Sibu Shell Tote Bag - RRP £119 - Marsh Green - new with tags, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Green) Rains Trail Tote Bag
Material: Polyester, Polyurethane. Length: 45.5cm. Width: 41cm. Depth: 1.5cm. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment. Handle...
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Black) Rains Trail Tote Bag
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Rains Unisex Tote Bag Mini - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03vn2sfq3ywu60
Rains Unisex Tote Bag Mini in 01 BlackTote Bag Mini is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes, or the office. The design is punctuated by discreet functional details for an elevated utilitarian look. Open the full-length coated zip to reveal a roomy main compartment. Tote Bag offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap, and long hand/shoulder handles. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys.Tote Bag Mini is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel.14160
prodImage
£51.75
£55.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Dash Messenger Tote Bag - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_031oyymzdmvppk
This bag merges the simplicity of a tote with messenger-style ease. A true everyday hybrid. The Dash Messenger Tote Bag is made for flexible routines, from campus days to café work sessions. With its relaxed shape and lightweight feel, it adapts effortlessly to your plans. The design features a spacious main compartment and a front zip pocket for smaller items. Webbing handles offer classic tote carry, while the adjustable shoulder strap adds messenger-style convenience for hands-free moments. The Dash Messenger Tote Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU with a soft backing. The design balances utility with a laid-back look—and is easy to store when not in use. Dimensions: 38 cm x 14 cm x 50 cm Capacity: 25L Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester) Water column: 8000 mm Weight: 440 g Features: - Waterproof PU coating on a softer backside-fabric- Single main compartment- Front zip pocket for small items- Webbing carry handles- Adjustable webbing shoulder strap Model: 16430
prodImage
£51.75
£55.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Tote Bag Mini - 03 Green - Size: ONE size pvi_01fjk3b1rcrh4c
Rains Unisex Tote Bag Mini in 03 GreenTote Bag Mini is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes, or the office. The design is punctuated by discreet functional details for an elevated utilitarian look. Open the full-length coated zip to reveal a roomy main compartment. Tote Bag offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap, and long hand/shoulder handles. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys.Tote Bag Mini is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel.14160
prodImage
£51.75
£55.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Tote Bag Sand Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Light Brown - 14150-24-One-size - Size: One size
Tote Bag is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes, or the office. The design is punctuated by discreet functional details for an elevated utilitarian look. Open the full-length coated zip to reveal a spacious main compartment and zip pocket. Tote Bag offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap, long hand/shoulder handles, and side-mounted grab handle. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys. Tote Bag is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Materiale: 100 % polyester med polyurethan-belægning Water column pressure: 4000mm Measurements: H45 x W44 x D12cm / H17.7 x W17.3 x D4.7 inches Volume: 24 liters / 6.3 gallons Weight: 400 g / 14.2 oz. Coated zip closure Single main compartment Internal zip pocket Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap Webbing carry straps
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Tote Bag - 03 Green - Size: ONE size pvi_03ct6pn6scqgt0
Rains Unisex Tote Bag in 03 GreenTote Bag is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes, or the office. The design is punctuated by discreet functional details for an elevated utilitarian look. Open the full-length coated zip to reveal a spacious main compartment and zip pocket. Tote Bag offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap, long hand/shoulder handles, and side-mounted grab handle. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys.Tote Bag is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel.14150
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Tote Bag - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_00i19na5hlr8y6
Rains Unisex Tote Bag in 01 BlackTote Bag is a waterproof tote perfect for shopping, commutes, or the office. The design is punctuated by discreet functional details for an elevated utilitarian look. Open the full-length coated zip to reveal a spacious main compartment and zip pocket. Tote Bag offers various carrying options through its detachable shoulder strap, long hand/shoulder handles, and side-mounted grab handle. Carry handles feature attachment rings for small items like keys.Tote Bag is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel.14150
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Trail Tote Bag Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Black - 14360-01-One-size - Size: One size
Trail Tote Bag is rooted in the Rains’ mainstay, Tote Bag. The design is reinterpreted through the Trail concept aesthetic, characterized by signature buckles and webbing straps. The waterproof bag’s main compartment is accessed by a coated zip and features a padded laptop pocket and large zipped pocket. External details include two large buckle fastened cargo pockets, webbing strap and detachable shoulder strap. Trail Tote Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Details: Composition - 100% PES (Polyester) Coating - 100% PU (Polyurethane) Waterproof rating - W3 – Waterproof protection from light rain Water column pressure - 8000 mm Measurements - H46 x D2,5 x W42 cm / H18,4 x D1 x W16,8 inches Volume - 19 liters Weight - 710 g / 28,4 oz. Features: Waterproof signature PU fabric Coated zip opening Single main compartment Two front cargo pockets Internal zip pocket Padded pockets fit 16" laptop Webbing carry handles Detachable, adjustable webbing shoulder strap
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof handbag for shopping, commuting, or office
Spacious main compartment with full-length zipper
Detachable shoulder strap and long hand/shoulder handles
Attachment rings on the carrying handles for small items
Made from Rains' waterproof PU fabric

Price History

1M
Rains Tote Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rains

Rains Rolltop Backpack Large
£96.26
Rains Rolltop Backpack LargeCompare 6 Prices
Rains Mountaineer Bag
£101.25
Rains Mountaineer BagCompare 1 Prices
Rains Wash Bag Small
£21.75
Rains Wash Bag SmallCompare 10 Prices
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Rains MSN Bag MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rains Rolltop backpack mini
£63.65
Rains Rolltop backpack miniCompare 1 Prices
Rains MSN Bag
£45.60
Rains MSN BagCompare 12 Prices
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel