Radial Engineering USB Pro

Manufacturer: Radial Engineering
Radial Engineering USB Pro
from £269.031 offerManufacturer: Radial Engineering
• Stereo DI box
• Number of Stereo Channels: 1
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, USB-B, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Radial Engineering USB Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Open Box) Radial USB Pro USB Laptop Direct Box B00E5LY4DO
High performance 24bit/96k stereo direct box Automatically installs without the need of a driver Built-in headphone amplifier for monitoring Balanced Lo-Z outputs with switchable isolation Automatically installs without the need of a driver Built-in headphone amplifier for monitoring Balanced Lo-Z outputs with switchable isolation 1kHz conversion rates, the USB-Pro elevates the performance with true 24 bit, 96kHz stereo converters to deliver more headroom and greater detail
prodImage
£269.03
£278.66
Shipping: £9.63
with shipping: £9.63
Product Details
Channels
Number of Stereo Channels:1
Functions
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, USB-B, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Radial Engineering USB Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Radial Engineering

Radial Engineering ProMS2
£146.06
Radial Engineering ProMS2Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Duplex
£452.62
Radial Engineering JDI DuplexCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering PZ-DI
£283.78
Radial Engineering PZ-DICompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
£373.25
Radial Engineering JDI StereoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-48
£164.14
Radial Engineering SB-48Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-1
£87.77
Radial Engineering SB-1Compare 2 Prices
Radial Engineering Pro-Iso
£199.71
Radial Engineering Pro-IsoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering USB Pro
Amazon US
prodImage
£269.03
Shipping: £9.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel