Radial Engineering SB-1

Manufacturer: Radial Engineering
Radial Engineering SB-1
from £87.77to £108.842 offersManufacturer: Radial Engineering
• DI box
• 48V phantom power
• 10 dB pad
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Dimensions: W47 mm x H34 mm x D114 mm
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering SB-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radial StageBug SB-1 Active Direct Box B00B5LCV2I
A high-performance active direct box made for players that are on the move Active direct box for acoustic guitar Ultra compact to fit in your guitar case Plug & play easy to use feature set 48V phantom powered, no batteries needed!
prodImage
£87.77
£94.63
Shipping: £6.86
with shipping: £6.86
Radial StageBug SB-1 Compact Active Direct Box for Acoustic Guitar, 48V Phantom R800-0110-00
Radial StageBug SB-1 Compact Active Direct Box for Acoustic Guitar, 48V Phantom, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£108.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
48V phantom power
10 dB pad
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 mm x H34 mm x D114 mm
Weight:250 g
Functions
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering SB-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Radial Engineering

Radial Engineering PZ-DI
£283.78
Radial Engineering PZ-DICompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
£373.25
Radial Engineering JDI StereoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering Pro-Iso
£199.71
Radial Engineering Pro-IsoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering USB Pro
£269.03
Radial Engineering USB ProCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-48
£164.16
Radial Engineering SB-48Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Duplex
£452.72
Radial Engineering JDI DuplexCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering ProMS2
£146.06
Radial Engineering ProMS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie MDB-1A
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART SPLITMix 4
£76.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer Y-Box
£100.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ART CLEANBox Pro
£74.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Radial Engineering SB-1
Amazon US
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: £6.86
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£108.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel