Radial Engineering SB-48

Manufacturer: Radial Engineering
Radial Engineering SB-48
from £164.141 offerManufacturer: Radial Engineering
• Two-channel 48-volt phantom power generator
• XLR female input and XLR male outputs
• Selectable 12-volt or 48-volt phantom power
• LED indicator for operational status monitoring
• Integrated cable clamp mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering SB-48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radial StageBug SB-48 B00KX4RH5O
Converts voltage to Phantom power supply via 15VDC power supply Suitable for active DI boxes and condenser microphones Provide phantom power for condenser mic’s 48V or 12V power for specialty microphones Dual XLR inputs and outputs
prodImage
£164.14
£173.34
Shipping: £9.20
with shipping: £9.20
Product Details
Two-channel 48-volt phantom power generator
XLR female input and XLR male outputs
Selectable 12-volt or 48-volt phantom power
LED indicator for operational status monitoring
Integrated cable clamp mechanism

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering SB-48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Radial Engineering

Radial Engineering ProMS2
£146.06
Radial Engineering ProMS2Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Duplex
£452.62
Radial Engineering JDI DuplexCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering PZ-DI
£283.78
Radial Engineering PZ-DICompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
£373.25
Radial Engineering JDI StereoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-1
£87.77
Radial Engineering SB-1Compare 2 Prices
Radial Engineering Pro-Iso
£199.71
Radial Engineering Pro-IsoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering USB Pro
£269.03
Radial Engineering USB ProCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-48
Amazon US
prodImage
£164.14
Shipping: £9.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel