Radial Engineering ProMS2

Manufacturer: Radial Engineering
Radial Engineering ProMS2
from £146.061 offerManufacturer: Radial Engineering
• Microphone splitter
• Galvanic isolation
• Ground lift
• -30 dB pad
• Connections: XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering ProMS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radial PRO-MS2 Mikrofon Splitter - Signal Splitter B00HEP0Z8G
-30dB Switchable Pad on Input Switchable Ground Lifts International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£146.06
£155.85
Shipping: £9.79
with shipping: £9.79
Product Details
Additional information
Galvanic isolation
Ground lift
-30 dB pad
Functions
Connections:XLR

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering ProMS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Radial Engineering

Radial Engineering JDI Duplex
£452.62
Radial Engineering JDI DuplexCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering PZ-DI
£283.78
Radial Engineering PZ-DICompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
£373.25
Radial Engineering JDI StereoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-48
£164.14
Radial Engineering SB-48Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-1
£87.77
Radial Engineering SB-1Compare 2 Prices
Radial Engineering Pro-Iso
£199.71
Radial Engineering Pro-IsoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering USB Pro
£269.03
Radial Engineering USB ProCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering ProMS2
Amazon US
prodImage
£146.06
Shipping: £9.79
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel