Radial Engineering JDI Stereo

Manufacturer: Radial Engineering
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
from £373.251 offerManufacturer: Radial Engineering
• Passive stereo DI box with high level handling
• Compact format for easy handling
• Delivers a super clear, distortion-free signal
• Input jack, jack thru, XLR out for versatile connectivity
• Switchable -15 dB pad for optimal signal adjustment
• Ground lift function to prevent ground loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radial JDI Stereo Premium Passive DI - DI Box B00VQNOXK8
DI-Boxen Studio Hardware Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£373.25
£382.93
Shipping: £9.68
with shipping: £9.68
Product Details
Passive stereo DI box with high level handling
Compact format for easy handling
Delivers a super clear, distortion-free signal
Input jack, jack thru, XLR out for versatile connectivity
Switchable -15 dB pad for optimal signal adjustment
Ground lift function to prevent ground loops

Price History

1M
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Radial Engineering

Radial Engineering ProMS2
£146.06
Radial Engineering ProMS2Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Duplex
£452.62
Radial Engineering JDI DuplexCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering PZ-DI
£283.78
Radial Engineering PZ-DICompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-48
£164.14
Radial Engineering SB-48Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-1
£87.77
Radial Engineering SB-1Compare 2 Prices
Radial Engineering Pro-Iso
£199.71
Radial Engineering Pro-IsoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering USB Pro
£269.03
Radial Engineering USB ProCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
Amazon US
prodImage
£373.25
Shipping: £9.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel