Radial Engineering ProAV1

• DI box
• Passive
• Ground Lift
• Switchable Pad
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Radial Engineering ProAV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radial Pro-AV1 Multi Media Passive DI Box R800-1112-00
Passive Direct Box for multi-media/audio/video use Eliminates buzz and hum from ground loops Handles huge transients without distortion
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Passive
Ground Lift
Switchable Pad
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Radial Engineering ProAV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Radial Engineering

Radial Engineering Pro-Iso
£198.42
Radial Engineering Pro-IsoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SW8
£1,099.00
Radial Engineering SW8Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Duplex
£453.27
Radial Engineering JDI DuplexCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering JDI Stereo
£373.20
Radial Engineering JDI StereoCompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-48
£161.82
Radial Engineering SB-48Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering ProMS2
£144.53
Radial Engineering ProMS2Compare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering SB-1
£89.18
Radial Engineering SB-1Compare 2 Prices
Radial Engineering PZ-DI
£283.39
Radial Engineering PZ-DICompare 1 Prices
Radial Engineering ProAV1
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel