Race Face Chainring Steel 28

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Chainring Steel 28
from £24.07to £28.392 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Chainring
• Material: Steel
• Details: Narrow Wide tooth profile, 4 mm thickness
• Application: Downhill & Freeride
• Compatibility: Race Face CINCH cranks
• Size: 28 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Steel 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT STEEL Black B077Y6GNF7
Material: CNC aluminium. Narrow Wide system (one tooth in two wider) allows you to roll in mono tray without derailing, without chain guide. 28 teeth For use in DH, fr, enduro and XC Compatible 9V 10V 11V mono plate mounting
prodImage
£24.07
£30.38
Shipping: £6.31
with shipping: £6.31
Race Face CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT STEEL Black USPOAB077Y6GNF7
Material: CNC aluminium. Narrow Wide system (one tooth in two wider) allows you to roll in mono tray without derailing, without chain guide. 28 teeth For use in DH, fr, enduro and XC Compatible 9V 10V 11V mono plate mounting
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel
Details: Narrow Wide tooth profile, 4 mm thickness
Application: Downhill & Freeride
Compatibility: Race Face CINCH cranks
Size: 28 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Steel 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£23.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£23.58
Compare Prices
32 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel