Race Face Chainring Alloy 36

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Chainring Alloy 36
from £45.99to £47.993 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Chainring for Race Face cranks with CINCH system
• Material: Aluminum 7075 T6, stiffness 4 mm plate thickness
• Narrow Wide tooth profile for optimal chain retention
• Weight: 33 g (24 teeth), 66 g (32 teeth)
• Compatible with 9, 10, 11, and 12 speeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow Wide Single Chainring RNWDM36BLK
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow Wide Single Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 36T Black RNWDM36BLK
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 36T Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
RaceFace CHAINRING 36T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black CWSRAC0042
Material: CNC Aluminium Narrow wide is a dent on two widest part), system allows to drive in mono No derail, no chain guide tray. 36 teeth For use in DH, FR, Enduro and XC Compatible 9 V 10 V 11 V Montage Mono Plateau
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring for Race Face cranks with CINCH system
Material: Aluminum 7075 T6, stiffness 4 mm plate thickness
Narrow Wide tooth profile for optimal chain retention
Weight: 33 g (24 teeth), 66 g (32 teeth)
Compatible with 9, 10, 11, and 12 speeds

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel