PureLink PI1000-050
- High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
- HDMI 2.0 compatible, supports 3D and UltraHD up to 4K (2160p)
- Integrated Ethernet channel for network transmission via HDMI
- Triple shielding against interference and EMI
- Secure-Lock system for secure connection of HDMI components
Price History
1M 3M
PureLink PI1000-050
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EZCast Pro Dongle II
£112.95

Epson ELPAF56
£63.92

Barco ClickShare CX-20 Gen. 2
£1,701.05

Ipevo V4K
£119.00

BenQ ST30 Stand base
£108.64

Ipevo V4K Pro Ultra HD USB
£154.80

Epson ELPLW05
£1,263.85
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PureLink PureInstall Series Certified High-Speed HDMI Cable with 24-Carat Gold-Plated Contacts / Supports FullHD 1080p / 1440p / 1600p / 2160p / 4K x 2K / Deep Colour / x.v.Colour / Ethernet Channel / 3D / HDMI A Male to HDMI A Male / Triple Shielding and PureLink SLS (Secure Lock System) / 100 % tested for Professional AV Use B00A6KNTXE
Pure Install cable (High purity OFC copper) Triple shielding A HDMI connector to HDMI connector A Pure Install cable (High purity OFC copper) Triple shielding A HDMI connector to HDMI connector A

£15.12
£19.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PureLink GmbH PureLink PureInstall Series Certified High-Speed HDMI Cable with 24-Carat Gold-P PI1000-050
PureLink PureInstall Series Certified High-Speed HDMI Cable with 24-Carat Gold-P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters

£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet |
| HDMI 2.0 compatible, supports 3D and UltraHD up to 4K (2160p) |
| Integrated Ethernet channel for network transmission via HDMI |
| Triple shielding against interference and EMI |
| Secure-Lock system for secure connection of HDMI components |
Price History
1M 3M
PureLink PI1000-050
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products