Puma RS-Z Reinvention

Manufacturer: Puma
from £63.99to £72.9910 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Unisex
• Sneakers
• Material: Suede, Mesh, Synthetic
• Design: Sharp silhouette, eye-catching
• PUMA Cat logo on tongue
• PUMA Formstripe on inner and outer sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma RS-Z Reinvention
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Mens Multicoloured Trainers - Multicolour - Size UK 8.5 a1a268f9-6b79-4aaf-8145-49625fcb2c7e
The Puma RS-Z Reinvention Men's Multicoloured Trainers are a bold and vibrant addition to Puma's RS (Running System) series, known for its blend of retro aesthetics and modern comfort. These trainers feature a striking multicoloured design that makes a statement, combining various hues and textures to create a unique, eye-catching look. Perfect for those who love to stand out, the RS-Z Reinvention merges street style with cutting-edge technology, offering a comfortable, cushioned fit ideal for both casual wear and athletic activities.   Key Features: Running System (RS) Technology: The shoe's midsole is equipped with Puma's signature RS cushioning, providing superior comfort and impact absorption, ideal for all-day wear. Bold Multicoloured Design: The trainers feature a mix of vibrant colors and contrasting textures, including mesh, suede, and synthetic overlays, offering a dynamic and modern aesthetic that draws attention. Textile Upper with Suede and Synthetic Overlays: Combines different materials for a textured look and feel, while also providing durability and a snug fit. Lightweight EVA Midsole: Ensures excellent cushioning and support, reducing foot fatigue during extended periods of wear. Rubber Outsole for Traction: Designed to deliver reliable grip on various surfaces, making these trainers suitable for both urban environments and light athletic activities. Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle, ensuring a secure and cushioned fit that enhances overall comfort. Lace-Up Closure: Provides an adjustable fit, allowing the wearer to customize the tightness according to their preference. Distinctive Puma Branding: Features the iconic Puma logo and branding elements, subtly integrated into the design, reinforcing the shoe's sporty and stylish appeal.   The Puma RS-Z Reinvention Men's Multicoloured Trainers are perfect for those who appreciate a mix of retro flair and contemporary style. With their vibrant design, comfortable fit, and advanced cushioning, these trainers are ideal for making a statement whether you're on the move or just out and about.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex Multicolor Rs-Z Reinvention Sneakers - Multicolour - Size UK 8 15ae3771-48a2-4701-bedf-90778f2b1fd1
Specifications: Mesh sneakers with leather coverings on the upper and eco-leather details; Colored plates applied to the rubber sole with Running System technology. Side and tongue logo Upper: Mesh Lacing: Laces Sole type: Slightly raised on the heel Numbered: EU
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Lace-Up Multicolor Synthetic Mens Trainers 386629_06
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Lace-Up Multicolor Synthetic Mens Trainers 386629_06, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Lace-Up Black Synthetic Mens Trainers 386629_02
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Lace-Up Black Synthetic Mens Trainers 386629_02, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Unisex Multicolor Rs-Z Reinvention Sneakers - Multicolour - Size UK 9 fb523371-8704-4bcb-b667-e31dec9ec69b
Specifications: Mesh sneakers with leather coverings on the upper and eco-leather details; Colored plates applied to the rubber sole with Running System technology. Side and tongue logo Upper: Mesh Lacing: Laces Sole type: Slightly raised on the heel Numbered: EU
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 9 019a4a69-0412-7812-a603-5093d60c69db
Step into the future of streetwear with the Puma RS-Z Reinvention Men’s Grey Trainers — a fresh take on Puma’s iconic RS (Running System) series. Designed for those who live at the intersection of sport and style, these trainers fuse retro running heritage with contemporary design and next-level comfort. Key Features RS (Running System) Cushioning: Provides superior comfort and energy return. Mixed-Material Upper: Mesh, suede, and synthetic overlays for a stylish, layered look. Lightweight EVA Midsole: Ensures responsive cushioning for all-day wear. Rubber Outsole: Offers reliable grip and durability on multiple surfaces. Padded Collar & Tongue: Enhance support and comfort. Lace-Up Closure: Delivers a secure, adjustable fit. Grey Colourway: Versatile tone for easy styling with casual or athletic outfits. Signature Branding: Features Puma Formstrip and RS-Z logos for an authentic finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Mens Multicoloured Trainers - Multicolour - Size UK 4 de475abb-12d5-46ad-af45-7fb484422959
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Mens Multicoloured Trainers - Multicolour - Size UK 7 ad34b11c-f218-4df6-bda1-fc58e6c9ec8b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex Multicolor Rs-Z Reinvention Sneakers - Multicolour - Size UK 6.5 31eeffbb-e1e4-4cfb-aa75-ea30e949b5bd
Specifications: Mesh sneakers with leather coverings on the upper and eco-leather details; Colored plates applied to the rubber sole with Running System technology. Side and tongue logo Upper: Mesh Lacing: Laces Sole type: Slightly raised on the heel Numbered: EU
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Lace-Up Grey Synthetic Mens Trainers 386629_04
Puma RS-Z Reinvention Lace-Up Grey Synthetic Mens Trainers 386629_04, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Suede, Mesh, Synthetic
Design: Sharp silhouette, eye-catching
PUMA Cat logo on tongue
PUMA Formstripe on inner and outer sides
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Puma RS-Z Reinvention
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 23 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tubular Radial Men
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Compare Prices
74 offers
Reebok CrossFit Nano 7 Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Venture Runner Women
£63.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit Low Women
£63.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£68.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas ZX 500 men
£63.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Verona Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Air Max SC Women (CW4554)
£64.50
Compare Prices
59 offers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel