Proxxon HKP 220

Price History
• Hot glue gun
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Adjustable Temperature: No
• Glue Stick Diameter: 7 mm
• Number of Included Sticks: 4
• Bonding temperature: 200°C
• Weight: 277 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon HKP 220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun B000S6DGTS
Fast, reliable bonding of metal, wood, plastic (including plexiglass), glass, ceramics, earthenware, cardboard, leather, foam and textiles. The adhesive binds after 30 seconds, depending on the material and the amount of application. 220-240 V, PTC controlled heat element for exact 200 °C Includes 4 sticks (7 x 100 mm) and 3 interchangeable nozzles, Weight: 400.0 grams, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
PROXXON Hot Glue Gun Micromot HKP220 28192 From RDGTools
PROXXON Hot Glue Gun Micromot HKP220 28192 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28192 Micromot Glue Gun HKP220 & Four 7mm Glue Sticks P-28192
Proxxon 28192 Micromot Glue Gun HKP220 & Four 7mm Glue Sticks, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Number of Included Sticks:4
Bonding temperature: 200°C
Specifications
Power Supply:Network operation
Adjustable Temperature:No
Glue Stick Diameter:7 mm
Weight:277 g

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon HKP 220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
very good quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/10/2020
|
a well made product that works well
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/06/2020
|
Great Tool Good Quality Good Price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2020
|
Great Tool Good Quality Good Price
Recommended
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/06/2020
|
Very easy to use. Recommended.
Good glue gun
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/12/2017
|
Easy to use - does what it says.
With reviews from

Proxxon HKP 220 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
£38.94
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£429.24
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,299.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£246.99
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£450.00
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£179.99
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon MH 550
£41.98
Proxxon MH 550Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon HKP 220
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rdg355
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel