Proxxon Circular saw blade (28735)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Circular saw blade (28735)
from £26.98to £33.144 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Proxxon Table Circular Saw FET
• Diameter: 85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Circular saw blade (28735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salki Proxxon 2228735 FET Diamond Disc 28735-PROXXON
Proxxon 28735 Diamond Coated Saw Blade for table saw FET Ø 85 mm x 0.7 x 10 mm Layer 'D100 For tiles, ceramic, porcelain, stone, PC card For Proxxon Table saw FET and FKS/E, Weight: 0.06 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28735 Diamond Coated Circular Saw Blade 85mm x 0.7mm x 10mm NO 28 735
Proxxon 28735 Diamond Coated Circular Saw Blade 85mm x 0.7mm x 10mm NO 28 735, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 85mm Diamond Coated Saw Blade 28735 Will Fit FET | FKS/E From RDGTools
PROXXON 85mm Diamond Coated Saw Blade 28735 Will Fit FET | FKS/E From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Table Saw Blades & Mitre Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon Diamond Coated Blade - 85mm - 28735
Proxxon Diamond Coated Blade - 85mm - 28735, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 85 mm
Suitable for
Proxxon Table Circular Saw FET

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Circular saw blade (28735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT20505-QZ
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel