Protective Voltage

Price History
• Men's rain pants
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Protective Voltage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hydra Shot Steam Straightening Brush Pro,Straightener Comb,12 Temps & 3 Steam Levels,8 Min Sleek Straight,Keratin Pro™ Protective Coating,Nourishes Hair,Less Heat Damage & Reduced Breakage,Travel Dual Voltage For Fast Salon Results Curly & Frizzy Hair Gift Pink Makeup Beach Festivals Hair Care Y2K Vacation Summer Hair Accerssories Back To School Home sb260331160116425088202
Key FeaturesThis steam straightener uses nano-level steam and triangular comb teeth for strong grip, allowing the steam to be precisely applied to the hair strands. Combined with the Keratin Pro™ keratin protective coating, it can increase hair shine by 95%, reduce frizz by 95%, reduce heat damage by 86%, and reduce breakage by 95%. It can straighten hair while making it shiny and allowing you to style it as you like!This steam straightener features dual voltage settings, making it convenient for you to use while traveling in any country.It offers 12 temperature settings and 3 steam intensity levels (Low Steam / Medium Steam / High Steam), allowing you to choose the appropriate temperature for your hair type. The recommended temperature ranges are as follows:120-150℃/250-300℉: Fine or damaged hair150-190℃/300-375℉: Normal hair190-230℃/375-450℉: Coarse or thick hairHow To UseImportant tip: Refill water tank before powering on, set temperature, and hold steam button until it lights up, wait 1 min for steam to start.1. Remove Water TankPress the button and pull out the tank.2. Add WaterTake off the rubber stopper and fill with water using a dropper.Tip: Use purified or distilled water for best results.3. Reinsert TankReplace the stopper, insert the tank, and push until it clicks into place.4. Turn on SteamSwitch on the straightener, then press the steam button to start.It Can Meet Your Various Styles1.StraightFrom the root, comb straight down to the ends. 60min Auto Shut Off2.Loose curlsTwist 180° as you brush from roots to ends.3.Flipped endsSection hair, slide steam brush to ends, twist wrist outward, hold for 3 seconds.one-sizeABS
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Hair Curler, Ohuhu 5 in 1 Curling Wand, Hair Curler Wand 9-32mm Interchangeable Ceramic Barrel Heat Protective Glove 2 Clips Dual Voltage, Hair OPC-PQCPSC6-NEW
Hair Curler, Ohuhu 5 in 1 Curling Wand, Hair Curler Wand 9-32mm Interchangeable Ceramic Barrel Heat Protective Glove 2 Clips Dual Voltage, Hair...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Automatic Self Recovery Power Overvoltage Protector Over Under Voltage Protective Device AC230V 1A‑63A
Automatic Self Recovery Power Overvoltage Protector Over Under Voltage Protective Device AC230V 1A‑63A Item Type: Self Recovery Over Under Voltage...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(As show, One size) Multifunctional Microcontroller Based 3P Voltage Protector Digital Display Voltage Meter Adjustable Voltage Protective Device with
This intelligent protecting switch is mainly designed for monitoring and protecting the voltage in the power system. Effectively protects the power...
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (63A) Din Rail Adjustable Over Under Voltage Protective Device Current Limit Protection Voltmeter Ammeter Kwh 63A 80A
Descriptions:...
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
DC Voltage Tester Digital LED Circuit Tester Automotive Test Light Voltmeter Probe With Adjustable Polarity Detection Insulation Protective Cover OPC-PR7FFXF-NEW
Our advanced DC Voltage Tester brings together cutting-edge technology and rugged build quality to deliver unmatched performance in automotive...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
2X TOMZN Three Phase Adjustable Over and Under Voltage Protector Automatic Recovery Protective Device Reset 63A 380V
The automatic over-voltage and under-voltage protector is suitable for three-phase AC 380V, 50/60Hz, rated working current 63A or less loads. Its...
prodImage
£56.67
£59.18
Shipping: £2.51
with shipping: £2.51
Hair Styling Wand, Two Temperatures Universal Double Voltage Curling Iron Curling Wand with Heat Protective Glove, 360 Rotating Cord OPC-PQ26YQV-NEW
Experience the ultimate in hair styling freedom with this intelligent and versatile curling wand. Designed with interchangeable barrels and...
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Safety Protective Work Gloves Thick Rubber 25000V 12kV High Voltage Insulated Electrician Gloves
Safety Protective Work Gloves Thick Rubber 25000V 12kV High Voltage Insulated Electrician Gloves Item Type: Insulation Gloves Material: Nature...
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
3 Phase Adjustable Voltage Protector 220V Self Reseting Household Over and Under Voltage Protective Device OPC-PHR77FW-NEW
3 Phase Adjustable Voltage Protector 220V Self Reseting Household Over and Under Voltage Protective Device Item Type: 3 Phase Adjustable Voltage...
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
unbrand 80KA Surge Protective Device 4P 385V - Quick Response Voltage Protector with Fault Indicator for Home
80KA Surge Protective Device 4P 385V - Quick Response Voltage Protector with Fault Indicator for Home Item Type: Surge Protective Device Material:...
prodImage
£62.94
£66.84
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
(As show, One size) BEMLYI25 Surge Protective Device Modular Design Voltage Surge Arrester Device for Avoid Lightning Strikes 220V/385V
Feature:1. Stable Performance: SPD series graphite gap type surge protector (belonging to first class lightning protection device, 10/350us...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Surge Protective Device 63A Adjustable Voltage Surge Protector with Overcurrent Control for Panels
Surge Protective Device 63A Type: Conventional circuit breaker Model: Current protector Key benefits Controls transient overvoltages to help protect...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (80A) Din Rail Adjustable Over Under Voltage Protective Device Current Limit Protection Voltmeter Ammeter Kwh 63A 80A
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Hair Styling Wand, Two Temperatures Universal Double Voltage Curling Iron Curling Wand with Heat Protective Glove, 360 Rotating Cord Interchangeable OPC-PQ2RVVY-NEW
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Voltage Protector 40A Surge Protective Relay for AC120V Home, Dual LED Display Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection
Model size 40A protective module for single phase residential distribution lines Key benefits Protects household equipment from overvoltage,
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
63A 220V Surge Protective Circuit Breaker with Dual Over and Under Voltage Protector Relay
Mini Surge Protective Circuit Breaker Size 63A Model Number Voltage protector Rated Voltage 220V Product overview This mini surge protective device...
prodImage
£69.46
Shipping: Free
Versatile Hair Styling Kit, Interchangeable Ceramic Barrels, Tourmaline Ceramic, Quick Heating, Adjustable Temperature, Dual Voltage, Heat Protective OPC-PPMHJ6K-NEW
Elevate your hairstyling game with our professional 6-in-1 curling iron set. Perfect for every occasion, it offers versatility and convenience. The...
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
Brecantia 5X Din Rail Dual Display Adjustable Over Voltage Current and Under Voltage Protective Device Relay 40A 220V 230V
1. Over-voltage protection; Under-voltage protection; Over-current protection; Automatic recovery 2. Voltage display(voltage measurement); Current...
prodImage
£70.21
Shipping: Free
Voltage Protector Surge Protective Device Electronic Component Module GRD9L RGYL9 4P 400V(25A )
1??Widely used in power grid terminal lines, unattended mobile phone base stations, elevators, air conditioners, smart homes, etc. 2??Automatically...
prodImage
£71.13
Shipping: Free
P4100 High Voltage Digital Oscilloscope Probe 100X BNC 2KV 100MHz Bandwidth with Protective Cover Clip
- Ergonomic design enhances user comfort, making extended use easier and reducing fatigue during testing sessions. - Integral injection molding...
prodImage
£71.48
Shipping: Free
Automotive Ignition System Tester 12V Dual Hole Voltage Car Spark Plug Tester with Protective Cover OPC-PPSBMRQ-NEW
- Test automotive spark performance and ignition strength with precision, ensuring your vehicle operates at peak efficiency. - Designed specifically...
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
Voltage Cable Insulation Sleeve 52mm ID Silicone Protective Tube 1.5m Flexible Buckle Design
Product overview This connector has an inner diameter of 52 mm (2.05 in) and a total length of 1.5 m (5 ft). It is intended for applications that...
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
3X TOMZN Three Phase Adjustable Over and Under Voltage Protector Automatic Recovery Protective Device Reset 63A 380V
prodImage
£72.57
£74.07
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Curling Iron Set, Fast Heating Two Temperatures Hair Curler Roller with Heat Protective Glove, Universal Double Voltage 60-Minute Auto-Off Styling OPC-PQ9TM7V-NEW
Designed for both convenience and performance, this curling iron set brings salon-quality styling to your fingertips. With rapid 30-second heat-up...
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Complete Hair Styling Solution, Tourmaline Ceramic, Quick Heating, Adjustable Temperature, Dual Voltage, Heat Protective Gloves, Ideal for Creating OPC-PPJJX92-NEW
Unleash your creativity with our comprehensive hair styling solution. Designed with tourmaline ceramic technology, it delivers quick heating and...
prodImage
£76.04
Shipping: Free
BEMLYI25 Surge Protective Device Modular Design Voltage Surge Arrester Device for Avoid Lightning Strikes 220V/385V
1¡Stable Performance: SPD series graphite gap type surge protector (belonging to first class lightning protection device, 10/350us waveform)...
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Voltage Protector Surge Protective Device Electronic Component Module GRD9LC GYL9 4P 400V(25A )
1¡This product can be widely used in power grid terminal lines, unattended mobile phone base stations, elevators, air conditioners, smart homes,
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
Hair Styling Masterpiece, Quick Heating Ceramic Barrels, Tourmaline Ceramic, Instant Heat Up, Adjustable Temperature, Dual Voltage, Heat Protective OPC-PPK5RVM-NEW
Crafted for the style-conscious, this hair styling masterpiece combines efficiency and elegance. With quick heating ceramic barrels and tourmaline...
prodImage
£82.38
Shipping: Free
Silicone Rubber Insulation Cover 10KV Voltage Connector Protective Sleeve JB1/2 3PCS
Insulation Cover JB1/2 Silicone Rubber, 10KV Withstand Voltage, Rated 380V Pack of 3 Product overview This JB1/2 insulation cover is a durable...
prodImage
£106.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Protective Voltage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Protective

Protective Victoria
£62.92
Protective VictoriaCompare 4 Prices
Protective Road Glove
£10.31
Protective Road GloveCompare 1 Prices
Protective Underpant
£32.32
Protective UnderpantCompare 1 Prices
Protective Anne wheelbarrow
£25.00
Protective Anne wheelbarrowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Fluid Pants II
£41.19
Compare Prices
29 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£41.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Compare Prices
25 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kuro FZ II Men
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Sniper Elite Gloves
£41.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel