Promark TX5AN

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX5AN
from £18.903 offersManufacturer: PromarkPrice History
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood
• Type: 5A
• Length: 16 1/8"
• Diameter: 0.551"
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Classic Forward 5A Hickory Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, 1 Pair
HICKORY WOOD - Hickory is the most popular wood choice for drumsticks due to its resilience, responsiveness, durability, and classic feel OVAL, NYLON TIP: The ProMark Classic oval nylon tip provides a brighter, more articulate tone suited for multiple applications LENGTH: 16 Inch DIAMETER: .551 Inch MADE IN USA: All Promark drumsticks are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA at our Texas facility to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Promark TX5AN 5A Nylon Drum Sticks
Promark TX5AN 5A Nylon Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Pro Mark ProMark Classic Forward 5A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Nylon Tip TX5AN
ProMark Classic Forward 5A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Nylon Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood
Type: 5A
Length: 16 1/8"
Diameter: 0.551"

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 12"
£20.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel