Primigi Chris

Manufacturer: Primigi
from £42.406 offersManufacturer: Primigi
• Children's boots
• Upper material: Leather
• Lining: Synthetic
• Sole: Polyurethane
• Closure: Zipper
• Waterproof and warmly lined
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primigi Chris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS 2382700
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid,1.5 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS 2382700
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS Black Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS 2382700
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS Black Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS 2382700
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS 2382700
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS Black Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS 2382700
Primigi Mid Boots CHRIS Black Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's boots
Upper material: Leather
Lining: Synthetic
Sole: Polyurethane
Closure: Zipper
Waterproof and warmly lined

Price History

1M
Primigi Chris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£43.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
109 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£43.90
Compare Prices
137 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas X_PLR child
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£44.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel