PQube Class of Heroes 1 & 2 Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Play in the Class of Heroes series with a new generation of students
• Includes revised Anniversary Edition and 2G Edition
• Explore 100 dungeons with over 250 potential enemies
• Choose from 18 classes and 10 ethnicities with unique abilities
• Assemble a team of 6 students for shared adventures
• Comprehensive alchemy system for customizing weapons and potions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PQube Class of Heroes 1 & 2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Class of Heroes 1 & 2 - Complete Edition Nintendo Switch B0CNS2GXRW
Student Customisation:Select the name, gender, alignment, and course for this year's students. Distribute points across different abilities to determine the strengths of both your vanguard and rearguard adventurers. Monsters, Monsters,and More Monsters: Enemies hunt your every move within the dungeons. Customise your team's tactics to counter any unwanted beasts, but make sure to retreat when you're not adequately prepared! Dangerous dungeons: The dungeons are filled with winding paths, diverse terrains and environments for your students to master. Through these experiences, true adventurers can be made! Exploration is the key! Equipping Items: With a wide array of options for weapons, armor, and ability-granting accessories,you're never without a reliable source of protection by your side. Remember, the most adept adventurers are those who are ready! Alchemy Recipes:The vast number of recipes alongside the flexible alchemy system allows you to transform items found in the labyrinths or customise your current weapons attributes, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Class of Heroes 1 & 2 - Complete Edition Nintendo Switch 32433-SWITCH-CLASS-OF-HEROES-1-2-COM-UK
Student Customisation:Select the name, gender, alignment, and course for this year's students. Distribute points across different abilities to determine the strengths of both your vanguard and rearguard adventurers. Monsters, Monsters,and More Monsters: Enemies hunt your every move within the dungeons. Customise your team's tactics to counter any unwanted beasts, but make sure to retreat when you're not adequately prepared! Dangerous dungeons: The dungeons are filled with winding paths, diverse terrains and environments for your students to master. Through these experiences, true adventurers can be made! Exploration is the key! Equipping Items: With a wide array of options for weapons, armor, and ability-granting accessories,you're never without a reliable source of protection by your side. Remember, the most adept adventurers are those who are ready! Alchemy Recipes:The vast number of recipes alongside the flexible alchemy system allows you to transform items found in the labyrinths or customise your current weapons attributes, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Pqube Class of Heroes 1 & 2 - Complete Edition Switch Game
...
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
ACQUIRE Corp. Class of Heroes 1 & 2 Complete Edition (Switch)
The Class of Heroes series returns for a new generation. Experience both the original Anniversary Edition and 2G, now remastered and ready for your enjoyment! Live the life of a student twice asyou crawl through endless dungeons, build your perfect cohort of students, take on hordes of enemies, in the Complete Edition which includes both games! Build your perfect roster and handpick out your ideal party of 6 students to storm the labyrinths. Mix and match from 10 races and 18 classes, each with their own unique skill sets. Crawl through over 100 labyrinth maps facing over 250 potential enemies. Don’t forget to collect artefacts, explore inter-dimensional travel, and conquer adversity. You determine the standard you thrive at, take note of recipes forweapons, potions, and any upgrades necessary. Groups of excited students will walk through the doors of the Academies to learn the tools of the trade and leave as the next Class of Heroes! Do you have what It takes?
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Play in the Class of Heroes series with a new generation of students
Includes revised Anniversary Edition and 2G Edition
Explore 100 dungeons with over 250 potential enemies
Choose from 18 classes and 10 ethnicities with unique abilities
Assemble a team of 6 students for shared adventures
Comprehensive alchemy system for customizing weapons and potions
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 5 cm
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
PQube Class of Heroes 1 & 2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection Switch
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Fae Farm Switch
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel