Power Dynamics PDM-C405A

Manufacturer: Power Dynamics
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A
from £169.99to £269.995 offersManufacturer: Power Dynamics

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A Bluetooth 4-Channel Mixer Amplifier 800W PA System
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A Bluetooth 4-Channel Mixer Amplifier 800W PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A 4 Channel Bluetooth Mixer Amplifier 800W PA DJ T171.157
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A 4 Channel Bluetooth Mixer Amplifier 800W PA DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A Bluetooth 4 Channel Mixer Amplifier PA System
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A Bluetooth 4 Channel Mixer Amplifier PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics Max 8" Passive Speakers PDM-C405A Mixer Amp - Small Band PA System
Max 8" Passive Speakers PDM-C405A Mixer Amp - Small Band PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics Vonyx SL8 Small Band PA System - 8" Speaker & PDM-C405A Mixer Amp for Singers
Vonyx SL8 Small Band PA System - 8" Speaker & PDM-C405A Mixer Amp for Singers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics PDM-C405A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS8
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
£205.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mackie ProFX6v3
£179.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation YOUMIX-202 MEDIA
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ART USBMix6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£191.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel