Polaroid Go Camera Clip

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £9.992 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Short nylon strap with metal clip
• Easy attachment to bag or belt loop
• Compatible with Polaroid Go camera
• Practical for creative moments on the go
• Length 13 cm, width 4 cm
• Material: nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Go Camera Clip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Go Camera Clip - Red B09FLH65L6
Easily attach your Polaroid Go camera to your bag or belt loop and you’re ready to create on the go Short nylon strap with metal clip Available in red, black, and white. Fits the Polaroid Go camera
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid Go Camera Clip - White B09FLGQZLC
Easily attach your Polaroid Go camera to your bag or belt loop and you’re ready to create on the go Short nylon strap with metal clip Available in red, black, and white. Fits the Polaroid Go camera
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Short nylon strap with metal clip
Easy attachment to bag or belt loop
Compatible with Polaroid Go camera
Practical for creative moments on the go
Length 13 cm, width 4 cm
Material: nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Go Camera Clip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Box Camera Bag
£24.95
Polaroid Box Camera BagCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£59.99
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8Compare 16 Prices
Polaroid Color Film 600
£18.98
Polaroid Color Film 600Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Polaroid B&W Film i-TypeCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film 600
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film 600Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Polaroid Color Film i-TypeCompare 19 Prices
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.33
Polaroid Go silicone protective caseCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo Album
£19.99
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo AlbumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Rainbow 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel