Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
from £8.49to £15.398 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• High image quality
• Sensitivity: ISO 100
• Format: 135/36
• Material: film roll
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Agfa APX 100 35mm Black & White Film – 36 Exp | No Pot 6A1360
Agfa APX 100 35mm Black & White Film – 36 Exp | No Pot, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£8.49
£9.99
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
AgfaPhoto 6A1360 APX Pan 100 135/36 Film B000OSZ38M
APX 100 is universally suitable for all professional applications The strengths of APX 100 are apparent in diverse fields Architecture, landscape, documentation and still-life
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
1 x Agfa APX 36 100 135mm Professional Black and White Film 36 exp. 100 ASA (UK) 6A1360
1 x Agfa APX 36 100 135mm Professional Black and White Film 36 exp. 100 ASA (UK), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.45 / Unit
More offers
AgfaPhoto APX ISO 100 36 Exp 35mm Black and White Print Film 6A1360
AgfaPhoto APX ISO 100 36 Exp 35mm Black and White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.95
£11.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
AgfaPhoto APX 100 Prof 135-36 B&W 36 Exposures - OFFICIAL UK STOCK 6A1360
AgfaPhoto APX 100 Prof 135-36 B&W 36 Exposures - OFFICIAL UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto APX ISO 100 36 Exp 35mm Black and White Print Film 6A1360
AgfaPhoto APX ISO 100 36 Exp 35mm Black and White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Agfa APX 100 135-36 Professional B&W Film (single roll, ISO100, 36 exp) 6A1360
Agfa APX 100 135-36 Professional B&W Film (single roll, ISO100, 36 exp), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto 6A1360 APX Pan 100 135/36 Film 100 ASA, multi-coloured
AgfaPhoto 6A1360 APX Pan 100 135/36 Film 100 ASA, multi-coloured, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High image quality
Sensitivity: ISO 100
Format: 135/36
Material: film roll

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realview APF1700
£214.99
Agfaphoto Realview APF1700Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFI
£79.99
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFICompare 2 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700
£45.99
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFI
£100.50
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFICompare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFI
£189.97
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
£8.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann CX470
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
photofactoryltd
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £1.50
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.45 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel