Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFI

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFI
from £189.973 offersManufacturer: AgfaphotoPrice History
• Digital photo frame with 15.6-inch screen
• Resolution of 1920 x 1080p
• 32 GB internal storage for photos and videos
• Supports microSD cards
• Touchscreen control
• Displays weather forecast and time
• Built-in speaker
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFAPHOTO - Realiview APF1560WIFI - Digital Photo Frame with Wi-Fi Connection - Frameo App, 15.6-inch HD Touchscreen, 32GB Memory, Weather and Clock Functions - Black 3760265543786
15.6-INCH FULL HD TOUCH SCREEN: Enjoy a large digital photo frame with a 15.6-inch LCD touch screen and a resolution of 1920 x 1080 to display photos and videos with excellent clarity and vibrant colors in your living room, office, or bedroom. SHARE INSTANTLY WITH FRAMEO: With Wi-Fi and the Frameo app, you can easily send photos and videos from your smartphone to the digital frame. Share your moments in real time with your loved ones, wherever they are. 32GB INTERNAL MEMORY: Store thousands of memories with its 32GB of internal memory. The digital frame also supports memory cards to easily expand your photo and video library. PHOTO AND VIDEO PLAYBACK: Compatible with various popular formats such as JPG, JPEG, PNG, WEBP and MP4 or 3GP videos to view your memories in photos or videos. ELEGANT DESIGN AND EASY INSTALLATION: Thanks to its modern design and included stand, the digital frame blends seamlessly into any space. Simply place it on a piece of furniture or shelf to instantly relive your memories.
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO - Realiview APF1560WIFI - Digital Photo Frame with Wi-Fi Connection - Frameo App, 15.6-inch HD Touchscreen, 32GB Memory, Weather and Clock Functions - Black 3760265543786
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Agfaphoto Realiview 15.6" Wifi Digital Frame APF1000WIFI
Agfaphoto Realiview 15.6" Wifi Digital Frame, Cameras & Photography > Digital Photo Frames
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital photo frame with 15.6-inch screen
Resolution of 1920 x 1080p
32 GB internal storage for photos and videos
Supports microSD cards
Touchscreen control
Displays weather forecast and time
Built-in speaker

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFI
£79.99
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFICompare 2 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700
£45.99
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFI
£100.50
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFICompare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFI
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel