Braun DigiFrame 1019 WiFi

• 10.1" IPS touch display with a resolution of 1280x800
• Integrated G-sensor for automatic image orientation
• 16 GB internal storage for up to 1000 images
• WiFi module with 802.11 b/g/n standard
• Free Frameo smartphone app (iOS/Android)
• Dimensions: 267 x 195 x 23 mm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun DigiFrame 1019 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Phototechnik 21257 DigiFrame 1019 WiFi Digital Photo Frame 25.7 cm 10.1 Inch 1280 x 800 Pi Black PD-4000567212577
Braun Phototechnik DigiFrame 1019 WiFi Digital Picture Frame 25.7 cm 10.1 Inch 1280 x 800 Pi Black Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£108.99
£117.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
10.1" IPS touch display with a resolution of 1280x800
Integrated G-sensor for automatic image orientation
16 GB internal storage for up to 1000 images
WiFi module with 802.11 b/g/n standard
Free Frameo smartphone app (iOS/Android)
Dimensions: 267 x 195 x 23 mm
Weight: 540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Braun DigiFrame 1019 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun NOX 145 Professional
£82.56
Braun NOX 145 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 7 Motion
£83.26
Braun DigiFrame 7 MotionCompare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 1361
£290.65
Braun DigiFrame 1361Compare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi
£211.33
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFiCompare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 1019 WiFi
Semantic UK
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel