Aura Frames Carver Mat 10"

Price History
• 25.40 cm display with 1280 x 800 pixels
• Power supply via power adapter
• Compatible with iOS and Android
• Video playback with built-in speaker
• Intuitive interaction via touch bar
• Dimensions: 27 cm x 6.6 cm x 18.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aura Frames Carver Mat 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AURA Carver Mat 10.1"" WiFi Digital Photo Frame - Black, Black 10256882
This Aura frames show off your favourite photos and videos to everyone, just like magical moving portraits. Just set it up on WiFi, connect it to your smart phone and put up those precious memories on display. The large digital screen projects crystal clear images in vibrant colours and great resolution.Good to know- It's got unlimited free photo storage, so you can view all your lovely pictures- Adjustable speed and ordering lets you choose how to display your content- The frame can intelligently pair related photos side-by-side- Easily upload photos and videos from anywhere using Aura app on iOS and Android- Works with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa, so you can control it with your voice from your phone__________________________________________Please note: Requires WiFi connection to display content. Registration is required for free unlimited photo storage.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
AURA Carver Mat 10.1"" WiFi Digital Photo Frame - Clay & White, Cream,White 10302478
These Aura frames let you enjoy your photos without digging through your phone. Just set it up on WiFi, connect it to your smartphone and put up those precious memories on display. The large digital screen projects crystal clear images in vibrant colours and great resolution. The Aura app makes it easy to upload photos and videos straight from your device Good to know - The free unlimited storage lets you keep adding photos without extra fees - With interactive touch bar, you can quickly swipe through photos - Adjustable speed and ordering lets you choose how to display your content - Its built-in speaker plays sound with video clips - The auto on/off feature switches the frame off in the dark __________________________________________ Please note: Requires WiFi connection to display content. Registration is required for free unlimited photo storage.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Aura Carver Mat (2022) 414022
Aura Carver Mat (2022)
prodImage
£198.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25.40 cm display with 1280 x 800 pixels
Power supply via power adapter
Compatible with iOS and Android
Video playback with built-in speaker
Intuitive interaction via touch bar
Dimensions: 27 cm x 6.6 cm x 18.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Aura Frames Carver Mat 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Aura Frames Carver Mat 10"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel