Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi

• Digital Photo Frame
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,200 px
• Screen Format: 16:10
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Slideshow: Yes
• Remote Control: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun DigiFrame 10X WiFi 25.7 cm (10.1 inches) by Braun Phototechnik PD-4000567212539
Ideal for home décor Full HD Compatibility With sliding support on the back panel Elegant design With extremely sharp images
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W268 mm x D19 mm x H182 mm
Weight:70 g
Formats
Image Playback Formats:BMP, GIF, JPEG, PNG
Video Playback Formats:MPEG-4
Specifications
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:10.1 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
Screen Format:16:10
LED Backlighting:Yes
Automatic Format Recognition:Yes
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC
Internal Storage:16 GB
Slideshow:Yes
Autoplay:Yes
Remote Control:No
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Connections:USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun DigiFrame 1361
£290.65
Braun DigiFrame 1361Compare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 7 Motion
£83.26
Braun DigiFrame 7 MotionCompare 1 Prices
Braun NOX 145 Professional
£82.56
Braun NOX 145 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel