Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
from £8.80to £16.899 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Format 135 (35 mm)
• 36 exposures per roll
• Suitable for action, sports, reportage, fashion, and advertising
• High sensitivity for versatile applications
• Good detail reproduction and contrast
• Material: film emulsion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film 4250255100451
apx 400 provides remarkable performance and reliability even in bad light another benefit: this highly sensitive film can be pushed as high as a speed of iso 1600/33 this means that the applications for apx 400 are almost limitless
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: Free
Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film B002LIW4M6
apx 400 provides remarkable performance and reliability even in bad light another benefit: this highly sensitive film can be pushed as high as a speed of iso 1600/33 this means that the applications for apx 400 are almost limitless
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AgfaPhoto APX 400 Pro black and white Film 135 35mm - 36 Exposures 6A4360
AgfaPhoto APX 400 Pro black and white Film 135 35mm - 36 Exposures, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film 4250255100451
apx 400 provides remarkable performance and reliability even in bad light another benefit: this highly sensitive film can be pushed as high as a speed of iso 1600/33 this means that the applications for apx 400 are almost limitless
prodImage
£9.93
£14.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AgfaPhoto APX ISO 400 36 Exp 35mm Black and White Print Film
AgfaPhoto APX ISO 400 36 Exp 35mm Black and White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.95
£11.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
1 x Agfa APX 36 400 135mm Professional Black and White Film 36 exp. 400 ASA (UK) 6A4360
1 x Agfa APX 36 400 135mm Professional Black and White Film 36 exp. 400 ASA (UK), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
Agfa APX 400 - B&W 35mm Film - 36 Exposures AgfaPhoto
Agfa APX 400 - B&W 35mm Film - 36 Exposures AgfaPhoto, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto APX 400 Pro black and white Film 135 35mm - 36 Exposures - Pack of 2 6A4360
AgfaPhoto APX 400 Pro black and white Film 135 35mm - 36 Exposures - Pack of 2, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film 36 (EU), Black + White
Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film 36 (EU), Black + White, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Format 135 (35 mm)
36 exposures per roll
Suitable for action, sports, reportage, fashion, and advertising
High sensitivity for versatile applications
Good detail reproduction and contrast
Material: film emulsion

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realview APF1700
£214.99
Agfaphoto Realview APF1700Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFI
£79.99
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFICompare 2 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700
£45.99
Agfaphoto Realiview APF700Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFI
£100.50
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFICompare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFI
£189.97
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1560WIFICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
£8.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann CX470
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel