Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
from £9.86to £10.502 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Refill thermal paper for KidiZoom Print Cam
• Includes 3 rolls of thermal paper and 2 sticker rolls
• Approx. 80 prints per roll of thermal paper
• Approx. 20 prints per sticker roll
• Dimensions: 57mm x 10m
• Developed by VTech, an international corporation
• Market leader in Germany in the fields of baby toys, electronic entertainment, and learning computers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech KidiZoom PrintCam Thermal Printing Paper for Print Camera | Includes 4 Paper (240 prints) and 2 Sticker Rolls (40 prints) B0916F572J
GET CREATIVE: Keep the creativity flowing with this PrintCam refill paper refill roll set, perfect for encouraging imagination and creativity as part of the digital KidiZoom PrintCam experience. REGULAR AND ADHESIVE STICKER PRINTS: This print refill set includes three regular thermal paper rolls and two thermal adhesive sticker-paper rolls, with no ink required. UP TO 280 PHOTOS: This digital camera refill pack includes 240 regular black-and-white photos and 40 adhesive photos, perfect for printing out to colour in or for sticking anywhere. IDEAL GIFT FOR CHILDREN: Perfect as an add-on gift or stocking filler for Christmas for boys and girls aged 5 years and up, when used with the KidiZoom PrintCam. KIDIZOOM PRINTCAM: The KidiZoom PrintCam is a fun, durable and easy to use digital camera for children with a built-in thermal printer to take and print photos instantly., Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£9.86
£14.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VTech KidiZoom PrintCam Thermal Printing Paper for Print Camera | Includes 4 Pap
VTech KidiZoom PrintCam Thermal Printing Paper for Print Camera | Includes 4 Pap, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refill thermal paper for KidiZoom Print Cam
Includes 3 rolls of thermal paper and 2 sticker rolls
Approx. 80 prints per roll of thermal paper
Approx. 20 prints per sticker roll
Dimensions: 57mm x 10m
Developed by VTech, an international corporation
Market leader in Germany in the fields of baby toys, electronic entertainment, and learning computers

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Rainbow 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
prodImage
£9.86
Shipping: £4.49
toymonster_co_uk
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel