Playmobil Beach buggy with canoe trailer (70436)

Price History
• Playmobil Theme World: Family Fun
• PLAYMOBIL 70436 Beach Buggy with Canoe Trailer
• Includes: 2 Playmobil figures, off-road vehicle with bull bar and canoe trailer, whitewater boat, life vests, helmets, 2 surfboards, and more
• Plenty of space for sports equipment on the back seat
• No remote control functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Beach buggy with canoe trailer (70436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Family Fun 70436 Car with Canoe, Ages 4+ P-70436
Enjoy a fun excursion on your holiday with the Beach Car with Canoe. The playset features a floating canoe for up to two figures, with two oars which the figures can hold. For easy transportation, a detachable trailer is included to securely hold the canoe between destinations. The beach car can seat up to two figures, and includes spacious storage for surf boards in the back. Features a floating canoe for up to 2 figures With ores Includes detachable trailer Beach car can seat 2 figures With storage space for surf boards, Manufacturer: Playmobil®
prodImage
£35.13
£45.75
Shipping: £10.62
with shipping: £10.62
Lowest total price
Playmobil Family Fun 70436 Car with Canoe, Ages 4+ B085FLGKR5
Enjoy a fun excursion on your holiday with the Beach Car with Canoe. The playset features a floating canoe for up to two figures, with two oars which the figures can hold. For easy transportation, a detachable trailer is included to securely hold the canoe between destinations. The beach car can seat up to two figures, and includes spacious storage for surf boards in the back. Features a floating canoe for up to 2 figures With ores Includes detachable trailer Beach car can seat 2 figures With storage space for surf boards, Manufacturer: Playmobil®
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Family Fun Beach Hotel Car with Canoe 70436
For this young couple, exercise is simply the best. There should be no lack of sporting activity on vacation, which is why the two take the beach...
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PLAYMOBIL 70436 Beach Buggy with Canoe Trailer
Includes: 2 Playmobil figures, off-road vehicle with bull bar and canoe trailer, whitewater boat, life vests, helmets, 2 surfboards, and more
Plenty of space for sports equipment on the back seat
No remote control functionality
Playmobil Theme World
Family Fun

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Beach buggy with canoe trailer (70436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playmobil Firefighter with fire pump (9468)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Wedding limousine (9227)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Mercedes-Benz 300 SL (70922)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playmobil Pirate ship (70151)
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Carry-Along Pirate Island (70150)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Garage 4318
£35.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Beauty salon with pearl box (70096)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: £10.62
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel