Playmobil Ayuma Training Camp (70805)

Price History
• Ayuma Training Camp
• Playmobil Theme World: Ayuma
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H23 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ayuma Training Camp (70805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Training Camp Action Roleplay Kids Toy Playset 70805
Playmobil Training Camp Action Roleplay Kids Toy Playset 70805, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Adventures Of Ayuma Training Camp Playset Multicolour
At the Training Camp, the fairies and their animal companions practice their special skills, such as climbing, marksmanship, and defensive combat...
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70805 Adventures of Ayuma Training Camp, FAiry-Tale Toy, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 7+ bX001WTVP5P
Heroes watch out: PLAYMOBIL Water Rescue with Dog, 1 surfer, 1 diver, 1 rescuer, 1 rescue dog for use on the high seas Features a functioning blackboard with pencil and eraser Figures can hold onto the climbing element Playset for children ages 7+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use, assembly instructions (with parents), Quality robust design, Clean parts (not incl. stickers) under tap, do not use chemical agents Includes a functioning dart board, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70805 Adventures of Ayuma Training Camp, FAiry-Tale Toy, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 7+ 4008789708052$B08YZ1QDL2-FBM
Heroes watch out: PLAYMOBIL Water Rescue with Dog, 1 surfer, 1 diver, 1 rescuer, 1 rescue dog for use on the high seas Features a functioning blackboard with pencil and eraser Figures can hold onto the climbing element Playset for children ages 7+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use, assembly instructions (with parents), Quality robust design, Clean parts (not incl. stickers) under tap, do not use chemical agents Includes a functioning dart board, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Tanwater Playmobil Adventures of Ayuma Training Camp, CA8382 COMSED/January25/GBR/1493
Tanwater
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Playmobil Theme World
Ayuma

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ayuma Training Camp (70805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
Missing figurines
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/11/2022
|
The kit is missing the two fairies and the bear, and who knows what else at this point. Not happy we can't use this kit with figurines.
1a
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/11/2022
|
top
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
30/06/2022
|
My kid loves it
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
30/06/2022
|
My kid loves it
Part missing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/05/2022
|
Missing owls feathers from top of head
With reviews from

Playmobil Ayuma Training Camp (70805) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
26
4
0
3
4
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Ayuma Training Camp (70805)
bopster
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
collect-it-de VEDES-Spielwaren
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel