Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. (70924)
- Knight Rider
- Playmobil Theme World: Knight Rider
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. (70924)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. B09KHGQRM3
The legendary Knight Rider car from the 80s hit series: PLAYMOBIL Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. scale model car toy with electronic features, 3 figures from the series and scenery Light and sound module with greeting, farewell and 6 other electronic feature sequences from the TV series, with LED scanner and dashboard light and original voice of the Knight Rider car Removable roof, Rotating number plate, Pop-up headlights and much more, Including main character Michael Knight (played by David Hasselhoff) plus Devon Miles and Bonnie Barstow K.I.T.T. car toy for children ages 5+ or collectible car toy for adults, High quality, robust design, Clean parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. model car, 53-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 PLAYMOBIL car, 3 Knight Rider characters, 49 accessories (excl. 2x AAA batteries for the car), Material: plastic, LxWxH: approx. 28 x 12 x 7.5 cm, Scale (Knight Rider model car): approx. 1:17, Weight: 462 g, 70924, Manufacturer: Playmobil

£33.91
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70924 Knight Rider K.I.T.T play set new (26009)
Playmobil 70924 Knight Rider K.I.T.T play set new (26009), Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil

£37.50
£42.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Playmobil 70924 Knight Rider - K.I.T.T.
"Knight Rider, a shadowy flight into the dangerous world of a man who does not exist. Michael Knight, a young loner on a crusade to champion...

£44.68
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70924 Knight Rider - KI.T.T. Children's car toy from movies and TV pro
Playmobil 70924 Knight Rider - KI.T.T. Children's car toy from movies and TV pro, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil

£117.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 5 Year(s) |
| Plastic |
| Knight Rider |
Price History
1M 3M
Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. (70924)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
51 Reviews
Latest
Kitt, Kitt...talk to me buddy.
|
13/10/2024
|
From Trustami
The 1980s was probably a peak action television serials. And sitting at the summit of that peak was Knight Rider. Disappointingly for 7 year old me the UK never got any real Knight Rider toys. Fast forward nearly 40 years and...View More Playmobil announced their latest collectors playset I knew I had to have it to satisfy my inner 7 year old.
First impressions are lasting, and I always feel that it's important that packaging for toys, be they for collectors or children, should be evocative. There isView Less
Knight Rider!
|
15/07/2024
|
From Trustami
Wow what a great set. Kitts voice could be a little louder, but great set none the less! Must have for any Knight Rider fan!
Damaged box and or product
|
31/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Damaged box and products
Everything great, thank you!
|
27/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Everything great, thank you!
Worth Every Penny!
|
18/04/2024
|
From Trustami
I know from the name you’re thinking ‘baby toy’ but it’s anything but! If you know you want it, you know who you are … just get it before it’s gone!
Back
Next
Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. (70924) Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 51 reviews
Popular Products