Playmobil Mars exploration rover (9489)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Mars exploration rover (9489)
from £26.58to £49.954 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playset
• Playmobil Theme World: Space
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Light and sounds
• Shooting function
• Contents: 1 astronaut; Accessories: 1 Mars exploration vehicle, 1 dual weapon attachment, 2 projectiles, 1 drill attachment, 1 gripper attachment, 1 handheld monitor with gripping claw, 1 weapon, 1 camera, 5 rocks, 1 crystal, 1 astronaut helmet with visor, 1 pair of astronaut arm attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Mars exploration rover (9489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 9489 Space Mars Mission Research Vehicle with interchangable Attachments - Amazon Exclusive B079MPNCHW
The PLAYMOBIL 9489 Space Mars Mission Research Vehicle with interchangeable Attachments has everything you need for a successful research mission to Mars, all in one place. The extendable arm has interchangeable heads: choose from a functioning projectile, drill or gripper. The interior of the vehicle features working lights and sound (2 x AAA batteries required). The included PLAYMOBIL astronaut can either access the research vehicle via the detachable roof or the side door, which opens outwards. Fun for little astronauts: PLAYMOBIL Space Mars Research Vehicle with numerous accessories and cool light and sound effects With professional equipment to explore the planet: Removable roof, movable gripper arm, flying projectiles, retractable hatch, fold-out ramp Play figurine set for children 6 years and older: Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, high quality and robust design, cleaning of the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Space Mars Research Vehicle, 74-piece play set with instructions: 1 Mars exploration vehicle, 73 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 26x17x18 cm, 9489, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9489 Space Mars Mission Research Vehicle with interchangable Attachments - Amazon Exclusive FW-LNW3-QH5V
The PLAYMOBIL 9489 Space Mars Mission Research Vehicle with interchangeable Attachments has everything you need for a successful research mission to Mars, all in one place. The extendable arm has interchangeable heads: choose from a functioning projectile, drill or gripper. The interior of the vehicle features working lights and sound (2 x AAA batteries required). The included PLAYMOBIL astronaut can either access the research vehicle via the detachable roof or the side door, which opens outwards. Fun for little astronauts: PLAYMOBIL Space Mars Research Vehicle with numerous accessories and cool light and sound effects With professional equipment to explore the planet: Removable roof, movable gripper arm, flying projectiles, retractable hatch, fold-out ramp Play figurine set for children 6 years and older: Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, high quality and robust design, cleaning of the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Space Mars Research Vehicle, 74-piece play set with instructions: 1 Mars exploration vehicle, 73 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 26x17x18 cm, 9489, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£27.41
£32.03
Shipping: £4.62
with shipping: £4.62
Playmobil 9489 Space Mars Research Vehicle with Interchangeable Attachments
Playmobil 9489 Space Mars Research Vehicle with Interchangeable Attachments, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Space 9489 Mars Research Vehicle, For children ages 6 Box Damaged New 10429
PLAYMOBIL Space 9489 Mars Research Vehicle, For children ages 6 Box Damaged New, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Light and sounds
Shooting function
Contents: 1 astronaut; Accessories: 1 Mars exploration vehicle, 1 dual weapon attachment, 2 projectiles, 1 drill attachment, 1 gripper attachment, 1 handheld monitor with gripping claw, 1 weapon, 1 camera, 5 rocks, 1 crystal, 1 astronaut helmet with visor, 1 pair of astronaut arm attachments
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
Space

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Mars exploration rover (9489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Mars exploration rover (9489)
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
EcommOne77
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: £4.62
dandy0850
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
collectibles-r-us
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel