Playmobil 1.2.3 My Push Dog (70406)

Price History
• My Sliding Dog
• Playmobil Theme World: 1.2.3
• Age Range: 1.5 Year(s)
• Contains: 1 woman, 1 girl, 1 pull-along dog, 1 plug-in brick, 1 dog leash
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil 1.2.3 My Push Dog (70406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 1.2.3 70406 Dog Train Car For 18+ Months Kids Toys New 4008789704061
Playmobil 1.2.3 70406 Dog Train Car For 18+ Months Kids Toys New, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL 1.2.3 70406 Dog Train Car, for Children Ages 1.5 - 4
Come along for the ride: PLAYMOBIL 1.2.3 Dog Train Car incl. peg with dog leash and pull ring - without swallowable parts Dog with opening for easy connection with peg, dog with space for a PLAYMOBIL 1.2.3 figure, Can be combined with 70405 Animal Train Playset for children ages 1.5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL 1.2.3 Dog Train Car, 6-piece play figure set with instructions: 2 figures, 1 animal, 3 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxDxH without figures: 32x6x5 cm, Weight: 99 g, 70406, Manufacturer: geobra Brandstätter Stiftung & Co. KG, de toys, GEOVR
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 123 Dog Train Car & Figure 6pc 18+ months New Childrens Kids Toy Set 70406
Playmobil 123 Dog Train Car & Figure 6pc 18+ months New Childrens Kids Toy Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 1 woman, 1 girl, 1 pull-along dog, 1 plug-in brick, 1 dog leash
Age Range
1.5 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
6
Playmobil Theme World
1.2.3

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil 1.2.3 My Push Dog (70406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil 1.2.3 My Push Dog (70406)
kerrisontoys
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel